Ahmedabad Hospitals Contact Numbers

Hospitals Names
Hospitals Numbers
Apollo Hospitals 3969209 / 3969210
Chandrabhan Hospital 7451819
Cancer Hospital 2881454 to 58
Civil Hospital 2121379 / 2123721
Civil Hospital (Kidney) 2881468
Gulabbhai Hospital 339055
Heart Foundation & Research Inst. 6575555
Jivraj Mehta Smarak Health Foundation 6639841
Jubilee Hospital 2141080
Jagmohan Hospital 079-7540336
E.S.I.C. (Chest) 2812236
E.S.I.C. (General) 2743935
Govt. Dental College & Hospital 2880631
L.G.Hospital 5461380 / 4 / 1
Cancer Hospital2881451

No comments: